Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jackpot20126 |
|
| Location: Lod, Israel | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:401962711 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 23:28:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,355 | |
| Rank: | 1,570 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 77.5000 (77.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1516 (0.1516*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1500.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.7% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 310 (310*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jackpot20126's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 66 | 21.29% | 11 | 23.40% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 40 | 12.90% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 37 | 11.94% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 36 | 11.61% | 7 | 14.89% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 35 | 11.29% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 26 | 8.39% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 6.45% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 11 | 3.55% | 5 | 10.64% | 0.45 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 3.55% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.23% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 2.90% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 11 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.9% | 5.6 | 19.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 216 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 700 | 276 | 4,564 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.4% | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 28 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.2% | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 12 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 388 | 221 | 5,124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.0% | 23.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 273 | 22.7% | 45.1% | 32.2% |
| 2 | 219 | 24.2% | 54.3% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 25.0% | 71.4% | 3.6% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 5 | 11 | 9.1% | 45.5% | 45.5% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 89 | 28.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 15 | 31.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 221 | 71.29% | 4 | 100.00% | 55.25 | 32 | 68.09% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 310 | 100.00% | 4 | 77.5000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.1516 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jackpot20126

Ellis
infected