Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Literally |
|
| Location: Bergheim, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:426408893 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 22:40:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 2,900 | |
| Rank: | 398 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 563.5000 (563.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0630 (0.0630*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 350.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 1,127 (1,127*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 311 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Literally's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 33 | 0 | 33.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,094 | 2 | 547.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 359 | 31.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 217 | 19.25% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 180 | 15.97% | 24 | 33.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 140 | 12.42% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 88 | 7.81% | 16 | 22.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 44 | 3.90% | 8 | 11.27% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.93% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 2.22% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 7 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.44% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,023 | 136 | 6,752 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.3% | 49.6 | 255.8 |
| 2 | 1,366 | 495 | 11,802 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.2% | 23.8 | 341.5 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 423 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.9% | 6.0 | 423.0 |
| 4 | 183 | 99 | 7,603 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 54.1% | 76.8 | 183.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 24 | 463 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 400.0% | 19.3 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 819 | 538 | 5,437 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.7% | 10.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 14 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 18.4 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 368 | 26.4% | 45.4% | 28.3% | |
| 2 | 297 | 25.3% | 49.8% | 24.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 133 | 21.8% | 60.2% | 18.0% |
| 4 | 98 | 22.4% | 55.1% | 22.4% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m3_shantytown | 99 | 8.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 15 | 21.13% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 57 | 5.06% | 1 | 50.00% | 57.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c12m1_hilltop | 33 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 311 | 27.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 311.00 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 275 | 24.40% | 1 | 50.00% | 275.00 | 13 | 18.31% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 126 | 11.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 8 | 11.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c3m1_plankcountry | 112 | 9.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 16 | 22.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 108 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,127 | 100.00% | 2 | 563.5000 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0630 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Literally


Louis
Coach
infected