Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pro_Noob61 |
|
| Location: Fairfax, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:441043041 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 22:08:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,437 | |
| Rank: | 1,387 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 94.0000 (94.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1879 (0.1879*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 282 (282*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pro_Noob61's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 20 times | -60 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 34.04% | 29 | 54.72% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 60 | 21.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 47 | 16.67% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 27 | 9.57% | 8 | 15.09% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 22 | 7.80% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.90% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.33 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,133 | 417 | 18,449 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 36.8% | 44.2 | 113.3 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 184 | 22 | 1,102 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.0% | 50.1 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 90 | 29 | 1,022 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.2% | 35.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 23 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 121.1% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 356 | 12.9% | 72.8% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 25 | 16.0% | 64.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 15 | 6.7% | 93.3% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 189 | 67.02% | 2 | 66.67% | 94.50 | 29 | 54.72% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 89 | 31.56% | 1 | 33.33% | 89.00 | 22 | 41.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 282 | 100.00% | 3 | 94.0000 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1879 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pro_Noob61


Ellis
infected