Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TRU5IVE |
|
| Location: Huntsville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:386459454 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 22:54:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,512 | |
| Rank: | 1,235 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 108.0000 (108.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0586 (0.0586*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 372.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 324 (324*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TRU5IVE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 312 | 3 | 104.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 119 | 36.73% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 91 | 28.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 12.04% | 9 | 47.37% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 10.19% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 125 | 39 | 767 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.2% | 19.7 | 125.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 383 | 14 | 467 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 33.4 | 383.0 |
| 3 | 237 | 115 | 2,688 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.5% | 23.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 20.8% | 57.1% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 36 | 27.8% | 30.6% | 41.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 12 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 67 | 20.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 6 | 31.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 41 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 26 | 8.02% | 1 | 33.33% | 26.00 | 6 | 31.58% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 37 | 11.42% | 2 | 66.67% | 18.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 141 | 43.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 12 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 312 | 96.30% | 3 | 104.0000 | 15 | 78.95% | 0.0481 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 12 | 3.70% | 0 | 12.0000 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.3333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TRU5IVE


Coach
Bill
infected