Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pedroluisheredia20 |
|
| Location: Valdosta, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:740845761 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 21:52:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,283 | |
| Rank: | 1,702 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 91.6667 (91.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0873 (0.0873*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1078.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 275 (275*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 128 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pedroluisheredia20's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 79 | 28.73% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 20.36% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 41 | 14.91% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 13.45% | 8 | 33.33% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 7.64% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.24 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.09% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 4.73% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.18% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 572 | 144 | 4,313 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.2% | 30.0 | 572.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 369 | 24 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 32.3 | 369.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 721 | 28 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 394 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 6.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 139 | 23.7% | 47.5% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 27 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 3 | Magnum | 24 | 8.3% | 62.5% | 29.2% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 44 | 16.00% | 2 | 66.67% | 22.00 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 128 | 46.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 13 | 54.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 103 | 37.45% | 1 | 33.33% | 103.00 | 4 | 16.67% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 275 | 100.00% | 3 | 91.6667 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0873 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pedroluisheredia20


Nick
infected