Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Briar |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:398642014 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 20:44:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,621 | |
| Rank: | 1,069 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (344.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0959 (0.0959*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 288.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 344 (344*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 120 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Briar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 88 | 25.58% | 18 | 54.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 23.84% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 15.70% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 11.34% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 25 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 24 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 2 | 6.06% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 196 | 173 | 6,706 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 88.3% | 38.8 | 65.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 97 | 93 | 1,680 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 95.9% | 18.1 | 97.0 |
| 3 | 1,011 | 249 | 8,222 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.6% | 33.0 | 1,011 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 9 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 56 | 19 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.9% | 33.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 232 | 21.1% | 54.3% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 171 | 45.6% | 26.9% | 27.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 9.8% | 75.6% | 14.6% |
| 4 | 18 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 11.1% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 96 | 27.91% | 0 | % | 96.00 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 93 | 27.03% | 0 | % | 93.00 | 10 | 30.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 35 | 10.17% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 120 | 34.88% | 0 | % | 120.00 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 344 | 100.00% | 0 | 344.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0959 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Briar


Nick
infected