Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Overdrive |
|
| Location: Allentown, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:27028272 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 20:44:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,981 | |
| Rank: | 753 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.8750 (81.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1069 (0.1069*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 193.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.6% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 655 (655*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Overdrive's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 140 | 21.37% | 27 | 38.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 123 | 18.78% | 12 | 17.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 87 | 13.28% | 9 | 12.86% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 85 | 12.98% | 6 | 8.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 80 | 12.21% | 8 | 11.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 39 | 5.95% | 7 | 10.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 37 | 5.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 31 | 4.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.92% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 191 | 52 | 610 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.2% | 11.7 | 47.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 143 | 46 | 636 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.2% | 13.8 | 71.5 |
| 3 | 724 | 290 | 9,181 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.1% | 31.7 | 362.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 166 | 95 | 1,665 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.2% | 17.5 | 166.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 400 | 9 | 527 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 58.6 | 400.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 285 | 151 | 4,688 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.0% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 284 | 22.2% | 57.7% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 145 | 20.7% | 49.0% | 30.3% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 85 | 8.2% | 77.6% | 14.1% |
| 4 | 52 | 5.8% | 80.8% | 13.5% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 7.5% | 70.0% | 22.5% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 120 | 18.32% | 2 | 25.00% | 60.00 | 21 | 30.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 59 | 9.01% | 1 | 12.50% | 59.00 | 6 | 8.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 47 | 7.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 5 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 45 | 6.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 10 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 111 | 16.95% | 4 | 50.00% | 27.75 | 8 | 11.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 16 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 135 | 20.61% | 1 | 12.50% | 135.00 | 8 | 11.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 122 | 18.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 12 | 17.14% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 655 | 100.00% | 8 | 81.8750 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.1069 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Overdrive


Ellis
infected