Player Information| Player Profile |
|
50UZ56 Alex |
|
| Location: Port Orange, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13717168 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 06:02:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 3,346 | |
| Rank: | 322 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 248.1667 (248.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0873 (0.0873*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 212.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (130*) | |
| Kills: | 1,489 (1,489*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 215 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
50UZ56 Alex's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 162 times | -486 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 130 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 991 | 5 | 198.20 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 406 | 1 | 406.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 92 | 0 | 92.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 615 | 41.30% | 56 | 43.08% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 271 | 18.20% | 9 | 6.92% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 105 | 7.05% | 16 | 12.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 96 | 6.45% | 12 | 9.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 84 | 5.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 83 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 56 | 3.76% | 12 | 9.23% | 0.21 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 48 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.09% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 2.69% | 10 | 7.69% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 31 | 2.08% | 10 | 7.69% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.67% | 4 | 3.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,293 | 258 | 17,004 | 5 | 23 | 23.0000 | 7.8% | 65.9 | 143.2 |
| 2 | 1,061 | 320 | 9,250 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.2% | 28.9 | 151.6 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 332 | 99 | 6,036 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.8% | 61.0 | 332.0 |
| 4 | 574 | 172 | 2,794 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 16.2 | 574.0 | |
| 5 | 381 | 19 | 950 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 50.0 | 381.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 532 | 18 | 324 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 18.0 | 532.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 6 | 584 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 97.3 | 16.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 237 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1,011 | 282 | 8,338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.9% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 277 | 25.6% | 54.9% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 268 | 17.9% | 56.0% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 238 | 13.0% | 73.9% | 13.0% |
| 4 | 171 | 27.5% | 52.6% | 19.9% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 99 | 9.1% | 85.9% | 5.1% |
| 6 | Magnum | 18 | 27.8% | 55.6% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 88 | 5.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 10 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 70 | 4.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 8 | 6.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 128 | 8.60% | 2 | 33.33% | 64.00 | 11 | 8.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 63 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 56 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 12 | 9.23% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | c4m1_milltown_a | 54 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 12 | 9.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 51 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 7 | 5.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 28 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 215 | 14.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 215.00 | 17 | 13.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c10m5_houseboat | 178 | 11.95% | 1 | 16.67% | 178.00 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c10m4_mainstreet | 172 | 11.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 16 | 12.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 171 | 11.48% | 1 | 16.67% | 171.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c2m4_barns | 13 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | c3m2_swamp | 202 | 13.57% | 2 | 33.33% | 101.00 | 17 | 13.08% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,397 | 93.82% | 6 | 232.8333 | 117 | 90.00% | 0.0838 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 92 | 6.18% | 0 | 92.0000 | 13 | 10.00% | 0.1413 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,433 | 96.24% | 1 | 16.67% | 1,433 | 117 | 92.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 3.15% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 3.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.40% | 1 | 16.67% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
50UZ56 Alex

Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
infected