Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CUNiT |
|
| Location: Salvador, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21233148 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 04:49:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:39:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 171 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 19,399 | |
| Rank: | 48 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 354.8621 (340.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0577 (0.0461*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 594 (204*) | |
| Kills: | 10,291 (4,422*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 457 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CUNiT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2209 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | CUNiT | 0d 09:17:06h | 2026-10-01 05:33:36 | 9,862 | 29 | 340.07 | 551 | 0.06 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 2 | gurt | 0d 00:21:56h | 2026-08-19 20:35:47 | 429 | 0 | 429.00 | 43 | 0.10 | 0 | 4.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 310 times | -930 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 204 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 95 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 17 times | 51 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
4 times | 40.00% | 1,336 | 3 | 445.33 | |
| 2 | Louis |
3 times | 30.00% | 1,327 | 3 | 442.33 | |
| 3 | Nick |
2 times | 20.00% | 902 | 3 | 300.67 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 10.00% | 857 | 4 | 214.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,621 | 36.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 843 | 19.06% | 53 | 25.98% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 624 | 14.11% | 74 | 36.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 594 | 13.43% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 445 | 10.06% | 46 | 22.55% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 130 | 2.94% | 20 | 9.80% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 1.45% | 3 | 1.47% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 12 | 0.27% | 3 | 1.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 9 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3,850 | 549 | 23,608 | 8 | 29 | 29.0000 | 14.3% | 43.0 | 132.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,514 | 188 | 12,539 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 12.4% | 66.7 | 89.1 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 158 | 53 | 1,321 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.5% | 24.9 | 158.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 8 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 172 | 56 | 1,002 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.6% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 107 | 38 | 1,166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.5% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 50 | 29 | 5,039 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.0% | 173.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 392 | 10.7% | 63.3% | 26.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 126 | 19.0% | 64.3% | 16.7% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 9.8% | 86.3% | 3.9% |
| 4 | 35 | 28.6% | 54.3% | 17.1% | |
| 5 | 25 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 78 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 77 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 12 | 5.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 72 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 8 | 3.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 52 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 7 | 3.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 450 | 10.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 450.00 | 12 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 358 | 8.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 358.00 | 10 | 4.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c3m1_plankcountry | 351 | 7.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 351.00 | 32 | 15.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c12m2_traintunnel | 34 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 6 | 2.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 310 | 7.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 310.00 | 11 | 5.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c12m5_cornfield | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c8m4_interior | 248 | 5.61% | 1 | 7.69% | 248.00 | 6 | 2.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | c12m4_barn | 206 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 206.00 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c5m1_waterfront | 19 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c11m4_terminal | 734 | 16.60% | 4 | 30.77% | 183.50 | 22 | 10.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c6m1_riverbank | 183 | 4.14% | 1 | 7.69% | 183.00 | 7 | 3.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c9m2_lots | 172 | 3.89% | 1 | 7.69% | 172.00 | 11 | 5.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c3m3_shantytown | 16 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c12m1_hilltop | 16 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 19 | c5m2_park | 147 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 4 | 1.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | c6m2_bedlam | 269 | 6.08% | 2 | 15.38% | 134.50 | 12 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | c3m2_swamp | 132 | 2.99% | 1 | 7.69% | 132.00 | 7 | 3.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | c8m3_sewers | 131 | 2.96% | 1 | 7.69% | 131.00 | 4 | 1.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 23 | c5m3_cemetery | 129 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 6 | 2.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | c11m5_runway | 123 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 8 | 3.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c2m3_coaster | 112 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 9 | 4.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 4,422 | 100.00% | 13 | 340.1538 | 204 | 100.00% | 0.0461 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,323 | 97.76% | 1 | 7.69% | 4,323 | 193 | 94.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
19 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.41% | 1 | 7.69% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
17 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 1.47% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
16 | 0.36% | 2 | 15.38% | 8.00 | 5 | 2.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.23% | 3 | 23.08% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 0.18% | 2 | 15.38% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 23.08% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CUNiT


Ellis
Louis
Nick
Francis
infected