Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RideFlight |
|
| Location: Katy, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:558208960 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:31:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:43:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 3,045 | |
| Rank: | 376 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 88.6667 (88.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1143 (0.1143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.2% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 152 (152*) | |
| Kills: | 1,330 (1,330*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RideFlight's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 152 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 92 times | -276 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 54 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 266 | 2 | 133.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 602 | 7 | 86.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 25.00% | 431 | 5 | 86.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 397 | 29.85% | 50 | 32.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 208 | 15.64% | 47 | 30.92% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 149 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 139 | 10.45% | 18 | 11.84% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 72 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 67 | 5.04% | 16 | 10.53% | 0.24 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 51 | 3.83% | 6 | 3.95% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 49 | 3.68% | 6 | 3.95% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 46 | 3.46% | 3 | 1.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 38 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 23 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.66% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.66% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 1.35% | 3 | 1.97% | 0.17 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.66% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 932 | 875 | 12,891 | 0 | 29 | 29.0000 | 93.9% | 14.7 | 32.1 | |
| 2 | 1,287 | 342 | 15,009 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.6% | 43.9 | 429.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 63 | 5 | 359 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.9% | 71.8 | 31.5 |
| 4 | 32 | 3 | 540 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.4% | 180.0 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 43 | 21 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.8% | 21.4 | 43.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 126 | 4 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 115.0 | 126.0 |
| 7 | 319 | 161 | 8,477 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.5% | 52.7 | 319.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 283 | 37 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.1% | 26.6 | 0.0 |
| 10 | AK-47 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 845 | 21.9% | 57.6% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 302 | 22.8% | 57.6% | 19.5% | |
| 3 | 150 | 45.3% | 34.0% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 37 | 16.2% | 70.3% | 13.5% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 284 | 21.35% | 3 | 20.00% | 94.67 | 30 | 19.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 87 | 6.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 14 | 9.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 162 | 12.18% | 2 | 13.33% | 81.00 | 19 | 12.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 77 | 5.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 5 | 3.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 52 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 7 | 4.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c8m5_rooftop | 163 | 12.26% | 5 | 33.33% | 32.60 | 18 | 11.84% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c12m5_cornfield | 31 | 2.33% | 1 | 6.67% | 31.00 | 4 | 2.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c8m1_apartment | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 158 | 11.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 7 | 4.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 145 | 10.90% | 1 | 6.67% | 145.00 | 12 | 7.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c8m4_interior | 137 | 10.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 32 | 21.05% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | c5m5_bridge | 32 | 2.41% | 3 | 20.00% | 10.67 | 4 | 2.63% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 697 | 52.41% | 7 | 99.5714 | 83 | 54.61% | 0.1191 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 633 | 47.59% | 8 | 79.1250 | 69 | 45.39% | 0.1090 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,270 | 95.49% | 9 | 60.00% | 141.11 | 150 | 98.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
12 | 0.90% | 2 | 13.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.53% | 4 | 26.67% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RideFlight


Zoey
Nick
Coach
Bill
infected