Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ericng221 |
|
| Location: Les Clayes-sous-Bois, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:959148454 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 19:04:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,559 | |
| Rank: | 1,184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 85.2500 (85.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0528 (0.0528*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 207.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 341 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ericng221's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 292 | 3 | 97.33 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 49 | 1 | 49.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 154 | 45.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 75 | 21.99% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 47 | 13.78% | 10 | 55.56% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 6.16% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 3.81% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 561 | 180 | 3,313 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.1% | 18.4 | 280.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 139 | 9 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.5% | 80.0 | 139.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 45 | 855 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 97.8% | 19.0 | 46.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 69 | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 88.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 15 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 8.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 171 | 20.5% | 54.4% | 25.1% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 20.0% | 51.4% | 28.6% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 152 | 44.57% | 2 | 50.00% | 76.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 49 | 14.37% | 1 | 25.00% | 49.00 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 140 | 41.06% | 1 | 25.00% | 140.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 341 | 100.00% | 4 | 85.2500 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0528 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ericng221


Zoey
Rochelle
infected