Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Edgar Alan Mo |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:436142013 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:55:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,364 | |
| Rank: | 1,514 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 116.5000 (116.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0687 (0.0687*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.4% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 233 (233*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Edgar Alan Mo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 64 | 27.47% | 8 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 56 | 24.03% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 45 | 19.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 40 | 17.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.29% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.00% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.72% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 251 | 9 | 1,124 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.6% | 124.9 | 50.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 2 | 179 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.7% | 89.5 | 11.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 102 | 2 | 287 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 143.5 | 102.0 |
| 4 | 59 | 71 | 1,018 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.3% | 14.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 37 | 9 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.3% | 23.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 32.4% | 40.5% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 9 | 22.2% | 77.8% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 89 | 38.20% | 1 | 50.00% | 89.00 | 9 | 56.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 19 | 8.15% | 1 | 50.00% | 19.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 125 | 53.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 125.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 233 | 100.00% | 2 | 116.5000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0687 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Edgar Alan Mo


Louis
infected