Player Information| Player Profile |
|
K4M3LIA |
|
| Location: Oldham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:603341747 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:35:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 2,785 | |
| Rank: | 428 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 250.7500 (250.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0628 (0.0628*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 81.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 1,003 (1,003*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 314 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
K4M3LIA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 197 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 218 | 21.73% | 13 | 20.63% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 151 | 15.05% | 9 | 14.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 149 | 14.86% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 96 | 9.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 69 | 6.88% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 64 | 6.38% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 59 | 5.88% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 40 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 35 | 3.49% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.99% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 30 | 2.99% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.89% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 2.19% | 3 | 4.76% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 538 | 87 | 5,104 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 16.2% | 58.7 | 59.8 |
| 2 | 105 | 40 | 1,089 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.1% | 27.2 | 35.0 | |
| 3 | 74 | 20 | 1,730 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.0% | 86.5 | 37.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 219 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 21.5 | 219.0 |
| 5 | 336 | 222 | 6,728 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.1% | 30.3 | 336.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 222 | 23.9% | 50.9% | 25.2% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 3.1% | 78.5% | 18.5% |
| 3 | 39 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 15 | 6.7% | 93.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 315 | 31.41% | 1 | 25.00% | 315.00 | 17 | 26.98% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 239 | 23.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 239.00 | 14 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 187 | 18.64% | 1 | 25.00% | 187.00 | 16 | 25.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 131 | 13.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 121 | 12.06% | 1 | 25.00% | 121.00 | 13 | 20.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 10 | 1.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,003 | 100.00% | 4 | 250.7500 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0628 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
975 | 97.21% | 1 | 25.00% | 975.00 | 59 | 95.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
K4M3LIA


Coach
infected