Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cassidy |
|
| Location: Waterlooville, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:462081351 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:36:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,862 | |
| Rank: | 836 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.5000 (106.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1174 (0.1174*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 322.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 639 (639*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 236 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cassidy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 230 | 3 | 76.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 409 | 3 | 136.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 304 | 47.57% | 38 | 50.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 94 | 14.71% | 9 | 12.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 66 | 10.33% | 13 | 17.33% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 52 | 8.14% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 49 | 7.67% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 40 | 6.26% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 1.88% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 1.56% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,168 | 784 | 24,493 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 36.2% | 31.2 | 309.7 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 415 | 40 | 5,622 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.6% | 140.6 | 138.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 783 | 29 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 10.5 | 783.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 507 | 13 | 386 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 29.7 | 507.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 110 | 26 | 1,705 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 65.6 | 110.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 141 | 71 | 2,142 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.4% | 30.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 762 | 24.5% | 49.9% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | 71 | 25.4% | 59.2% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 40 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 24 | 8.3% | 70.8% | 20.8% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 7.7% | 53.8% | 38.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 86 | 13.46% | 1 | 16.67% | 86.00 | 12 | 16.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 144 | 22.54% | 2 | 33.33% | 72.00 | 20 | 26.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 409 | 64.01% | 3 | 50.00% | 136.33 | 43 | 57.33% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 409 | 64.01% | 3 | 136.3333 | 43 | 57.33% | 0.1051 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 230 | 35.99% | 3 | 76.6667 | 32 | 42.67% | 0.1391 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cassidy


Ellis
Coach
infected