Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pxz |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:357574008 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:33:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 1,219 | |
| Rank: | 1,946 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.7778 (15.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0704 (0.0704*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 61.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 142 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pxz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 25.00% | 36 | 2 | 18.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
2 times | 25.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 104 | 1 | 104.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 50 | 35.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 30 | 21.13% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 17.61% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 16.90% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.63% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 297 | 38 | 1,670 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.8% | 43.9 | 74.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 104 | 10 | 470 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.6% | 47.0 | 52.0 |
| 3 | 25 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.0% | 225.0 | 12.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 51 | 3 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 70.0 | 51.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 62 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 22 | 9 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.9% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 3.2% | 93.5% | 3.2% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 34 | 5.9% | 82.4% | 11.8% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 36 | 25.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 104 | 73.24% | 1 | 11.11% | 104.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 1.41% | 8 | 88.89% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 104 | 73.24% | 1 | 104.0000 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.0481 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 38 | 26.76% | 8 | 4.7500 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.1316 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pxz


Jockey
Coach
Charger
Nick
Boomer
infected