Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LunarCrash |
|
| Location: Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:409963803 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 16:30:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,295 | |
| Rank: | 1,709 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.8333 (31.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0366 (0.0366*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.2% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 191 (191*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 76 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LunarCrash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 93 | 48.69% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 32 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 15.18% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.14% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 106 | 9 | 643 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.5% | 71.4 | 26.5 |
| 2 | 460 | 108 | 2,669 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 24.7 | 230.0 | |
| 3 | 29 | 16 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.2% | 14.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 67 | 26.9% | 65.7% | 7.5% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 191 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 31.83 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 191 | 100.00% | 6 | 31.8333 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0366 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
149 | 78.01% | 1 | 16.67% | 149.00 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 2.62% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LunarCrash

Rochelle
infected