Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vuKe |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:705979614 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 16:13:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
48% |
| Points: | 1,324 | |
| Rank: | 1,599 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (193.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1503 (0.1503*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 140.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 193 (193*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vuKe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 19.17% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 36 | 18.65% | 10 | 34.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 12.95% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 23 | 11.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 8.81% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 7.77% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 6.74% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 4 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 668 | 130 | 7,242 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.5% | 55.7 | 167.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 142 | 30 | 1,673 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.1% | 55.8 | 47.3 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 14 | 438 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 140.0% | 31.3 | 5.0 |
| 4 | 102 | 46 | 1,511 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.1% | 32.8 | 102.0 | |
| 5 | 319 | 128 | 2,139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.1% | 16.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 102 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 33 | 101 | 1,457 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 306.1% | 14.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 128 | 25.0% | 45.3% | 29.7% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 127 | 11.8% | 78.7% | 9.4% |
| 3 | 94 | 18.1% | 59.6% | 22.3% | |
| 4 | 43 | 20.9% | 65.1% | 14.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 28 | 3.6% | 85.7% | 10.7% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 4.15% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 79 | 40.93% | 0 | % | 79.00 | 14 | 48.28% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 68 | 35.23% | 0 | % | 68.00 | 11 | 37.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 38 | 19.69% | 0 | % | 38.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 193 | 100.00% | 0 | 193.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1503 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
vuKe


Nick