Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AEA cash |
|
| Location: Kayseri, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:605527045 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 10:00:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 1,146 | |
| Rank: | 2,210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 39.0000 (39.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0897 (0.0897*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 196.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.5% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 156 (156*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 91 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AEA cash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 102 | 65.38% | 14 | 100.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 52 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 572 | 34 | 740 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.9% | 21.8 | 190.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 34 | 11.8% | 82.4% | 5.9% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 156 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 39.00 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 156 | 100.00% | 4 | 39.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0897 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AEA cash


Coach
infected