Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Woqram |
|
| Location: Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:358910854 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 09:52:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,863 | |
| Rank: | 834 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.2500 (120.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0748 (0.0748*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 108.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.7% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 481 (481*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Woqram's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 358 | 4 | 89.50 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 123 | 0 | 123.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 142 | 29.52% | 11 | 30.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 83 | 17.26% | 8 | 22.22% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 83 | 17.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 76 | 15.80% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 9.56% | 8 | 22.22% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 20 | 4.16% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 1.04% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 618 | 59 | 8,345 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.5% | 141.4 | 103.0 |
| 2 | 235 | 483 | 8,215 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 205.5% | 17.0 | 39.2 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 233 | 11 | 787 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.7% | 71.5 | 77.7 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 348 | 47 | 5,632 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.5% | 119.8 | 348.0 |
| 5 | 209 | 83 | 1,772 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.7% | 21.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 85 | 3 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 461 | 19.1% | 61.0% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 64 | 26.6% | 48.4% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 46 | 13.0% | 80.4% | 6.5% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 37 | 18.9% | 67.6% | 13.5% |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 358 | 74.43% | 4 | 100.00% | 89.50 | 26 | 72.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 123 | 25.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 10 | 27.78% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 481 | 100.00% | 4 | 120.2500 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0748 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Woqram


Nick
Bill
infected