Player Information| Player Profile |
|
76561199055982568 |
|
| Location: Gustavo Adolfo Madero, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:547858420 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 09:33:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 3,475 | |
| Rank: | 299 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 90.7500 (90.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1026 (0.1026*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.1% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 149 (149*) | |
| Kills: | 1,452 (1,452*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 366 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
76561199055982568's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 148 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 149 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 410 | 3 | 136.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,042 | 13 | 80.15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 421 | 28.99% | 105 | 70.47% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 407 | 28.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 242 | 16.67% | 8 | 5.37% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 172 | 11.85% | 16 | 10.74% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 59 | 4.06% | 5 | 3.36% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.62% | 4 | 2.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 2.27% | 5 | 3.36% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 24 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 5 | 3.36% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,243 | 813 | 17,876 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 65.4% | 22.0 | 103.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,035 | 96 | 7,620 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.3% | 79.4 | 207.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 182 | 228 | 5,022 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 125.3% | 22.0 | 60.7 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 252 | 13 | 567 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 43.6 | 252.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 27 | 15 | 1,416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 94.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 119 | 97 | 2,177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.5% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 66 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 771 | 13.1% | 69.4% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 220 | 10.0% | 80.9% | 9.1% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 77 | 13.0% | 81.8% | 5.2% |
| 4 | 63 | 27.0% | 30.2% | 42.9% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 456 | 31.40% | 8 | 50.00% | 57.00 | 59 | 39.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 410 | 28.24% | 3 | 18.75% | 136.67 | 19 | 12.75% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 586 | 40.36% | 5 | 31.25% | 117.20 | 71 | 47.65% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,452 | 100.00% | 16 | 90.7500 | 149 | 100.00% | 0.1026 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,404 | 96.69% | 9 | 56.25% | 156.00 | 148 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.83% | 1 | 6.25% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.34% | 5 | 31.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
76561199055982568


Francis
Ellis
infected