Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tricks262 |
|
| Location: Tampico, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:198421180 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 09:38:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,676 | |
| Rank: | 1,015 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 37.5000 (37.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0933 (0.0933*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 525 (525*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tricks262's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 111 | 2 | 55.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 414 | 12 | 34.50 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 312 | 59.43% | 21 | 42.86% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 80 | 15.24% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 6.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 5.52% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.57% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 15 | 2.86% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.40 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 9 | 1.71% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 6 | 1.14% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 97 | 18 | 1,370 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.6% | 76.1 | 32.3 | |
| 2 | 281 | 51 | 8,167 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.1% | 160.1 | 93.7 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 347 | 95 | 7,140 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.4% | 75.2 | 173.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 360 | 38 | 1,987 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.6% | 52.3 | 180.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 6 | 735 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 122.5 | 14.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 480 | 99 | 1,690 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 17.1 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 109 | 19 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 24 | 11 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.8% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 95 | 3.2% | 77.9% | 18.9% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 94 | 30.9% | 37.2% | 31.9% |
| 3 | 51 | 15.7% | 72.5% | 11.8% | |
| 4 | 19 | 63.2% | 26.3% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 11 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 111 | 21.14% | 2 | 14.29% | 55.50 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 290 | 55.24% | 7 | 50.00% | 41.43 | 19 | 38.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 124 | 23.62% | 5 | 35.71% | 24.80 | 24 | 48.98% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 525 | 100.00% | 14 | 37.5000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0933 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tricks262

Zoey
Rochelle
Francis
infected