Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PAXXAR |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:100344561 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 02:56:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 2,037 | |
| Rank: | 716 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 60.0000 (60.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0500 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 190.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 660 (660*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 396 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PAXXAR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 636 | 9 | 70.67 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 24 | 2 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 300 | 45.45% | 9 | 27.27% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 178 | 26.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 82 | 12.42% | 17 | 51.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.18% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 3.18% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.52% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 2 | 6.06% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 76 | 6 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.9% | 75.0 | 38.0 |
| 2 | 206 | 82 | 6,018 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.8% | 73.4 | 206.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 164 | 22 | 1,254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.4% | 57.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 70 | 15 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 82 | 17.1% | 52.4% | 30.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 22 | 4.5% | 77.3% | 18.2% |
| 3 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 469 | 71.06% | 6 | 54.55% | 78.17 | 19 | 57.58% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 191 | 28.94% | 5 | 45.45% | 38.20 | 14 | 42.42% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 660 | 100.00% | 11 | 60.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.0500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PAXXAR


Louis
Bill
infected