Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tabs |
|
| Location: Boston, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:32403005 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 02:12:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 3,495 | |
| Rank: | 295 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 33.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 71.3000 (71.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0147 (0.0147*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 127.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.7% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 1,426 (1,426*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 986 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tabs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 174 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Smoker | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 25 times | 75 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 17 times | 17 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 17 times | 17 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,013 | 71.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 164 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 82 | 5.75% | 7 | 33.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 4.07% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.16% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.75% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.26% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.91% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 453 | 197 | 5,418 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 43.5% | 27.5 | 90.6 | |
| 2 | 159 | 220 | 4,201 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 138.4% | 19.1 | 31.8 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 778 | 216 | 33,266 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 154.0 | 389.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 211 | 12 | 886 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 73.8 | 211.0 |
| 5 | 127 | 220 | 69,193 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 173.2% | 314.5 | 127.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 52 | 25 | 550 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.1% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 187 | 19.3% | 48.1% | 32.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 122 | 13.9% | 67.2% | 18.9% |
| 3 | 104 | 23.1% | 56.7% | 20.2% | |
| 4 | 56 | 10.7% | 64.3% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 16.0% | 44.0% | 40.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 12 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 322 | 22.58% | 11 | 55.00% | 29.27 | 12 | 57.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 1,104 | 77.42% | 9 | 45.00% | 122.67 | 9 | 42.86% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,426 | 100.00% | 20 | 71.3000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0147 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,309 | 91.80% | 3 | 15.00% | 436.33 | 18 | 90.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
25 | 1.75% | 3 | 15.00% | 8.33 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
17 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 0.56% | 3 | 15.00% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.42% | 2 | 10.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
6 | 0.42% | 2 | 10.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tabs

Zoey
infected