Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gxnuine |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:946623638 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:53:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 2,215 | |
| Rank: | 485 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 121.1667 (141.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0633 (0.0617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 727 (567*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gxnuine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 183 | 32.28% | 18 | 51.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 105 | 18.52% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 72 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 43 | 7.58% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 6.88% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 4.06% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.88% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.76% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.23% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 22 | 923 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.8% | 42.0 | 24.0 |
| 2 | 92 | 105 | 6,370 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 114.1% | 60.7 | 46.0 | |
| 3 | 14 | 24 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 171.4% | 10.4 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 13 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.5% | 6.0 | 51.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 303 | 18 | 768 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 42.7 | 303.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 230 | 12 | 636 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.2% | 53.0 | 230.0 |
| 7 | 104 | 20 | 797 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 39.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 41 | 13 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.7% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 95 | 12.6% | 73.7% | 13.7% | |
| 2 | 21 | 4.8% | 76.2% | 19.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 0.0% | 76.5% | 23.5% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% |
| 5 | 13 | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 162 | 28.57% | 2 | 50.00% | 81.00 | 10 | 28.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 72 | 12.70% | 1 | 25.00% | 72.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 72 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 261 | 46.03% | 1 | 25.00% | 261.00 | 19 | 54.29% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 567 | 100.00% | 4 | 141.7500 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0617 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gxnuine


Coach
infected