Player Information| Player Profile |
|
thiago xD |
|
| Location: Miguelturra, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:919560605 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 23:51:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 2,343 | |
| Rank: | 559 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 117.0000 (117.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0171 (0.0171*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 188.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 819 (819*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 414 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
thiago xD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 423 | 51.65% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 298 | 36.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 33 | 4.03% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 25 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.93% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.22% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 480 | 78 | 1,409 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.3% | 18.1 | 160.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 19 | 53 | 2,465 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 278.9% | 46.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 29 | 18 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.1% | 2.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 104 | 12.70% | 2 | 28.57% | 52.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 38 | 4.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 30 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 450 | 54.95% | 2 | 28.57% | 225.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 19 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 8 | 57.14% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 176 | 21.49% | 1 | 14.29% | 176.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 0.24% | 2 | 28.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 819 | 100.00% | 7 | 117.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0171 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
thiago xD


Rochelle
infected