Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maripanchi |
|
| Location: Rota, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:378652275 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 23:45:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 1,113 | |
| Rank: | 2,433 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.0000 (104.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2404 (0.2404*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 417.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 104 (104*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maripanchi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 47 | 45.19% | 13 | 52.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 31 | 29.81% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.32 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 14.42% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 5 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 776 | 308 | 7,766 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.7% | 25.2 | 388.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 28 | 11 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.3% | 27.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9 | 8.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 4.81% | 1 | 100.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 47 | 45.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 12 | 48.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 27 | 25.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 16 | 15.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 104 | 100.00% | 1 | 104.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.2404 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maripanchi


Coach
infected