Player Information| Player Profile |
|
salimxasanoglou9 |
|
| Location: Loosdrecht, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:347255916 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 22:07:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,019 | |
| Rank: | 3,310 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 24.2000 (24.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0992 (0.0992*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.7% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
salimxasanoglou9's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 98 | 1 | 98.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 23 | 4 | 5.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 47 | 38.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 34.71% | 8 | 66.67% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.57% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.31% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 960 | 332 | 13,633 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 34.6% | 41.1 | 87.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 134 | 6,746 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 362.2% | 50.3 | 7.4 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 37 | 9 | 900 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.3% | 100.0 | 18.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 105 | 24 | 1,025 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 42.7 | 105.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 71 | 29 | 1,002 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.8% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 70 | 173 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 247.1% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 277 | 14.8% | 65.0% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 164 | 12.2% | 72.6% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 133 | 9.0% | 78.2% | 12.8% |
| 4 | 29 | 17.2% | 75.9% | 6.9% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 24 | 4.2% | 87.5% | 8.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 15 | 12.40% | 2 | 40.00% | 7.50 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 45 | 37.19% | 1 | 20.00% | 45.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 8 | 6.61% | 2 | 40.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 30 | 24.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 23 | 19.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 25.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 121 | 100.00% | 5 | 24.2000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0992 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
salimxasanoglou9


Ellis
Bill
infected