Player Information| Player Profile |
|
evelinashakieva |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:540841856 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 23:18:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 1,282 | |
| Rank: | 1,707 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 129.5000 (129.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0618 (0.0618*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 321.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.9% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 102 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
evelinashakieva's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 186 | 1 | 186.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 73 | 1 | 73.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 93 | 35.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 56 | 21.62% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 9.27% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.72% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 5.79% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.25% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 1.16% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 63 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 5.8 | 63.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 53 | 47 | 529 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 88.7% | 11.3 | 53.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 121 | 7 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 24.4 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 295 | 69 | 1,291 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.4% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 44 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 58 | 26 | 637 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 24.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 16.4% | 76.4% | 7.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 4.4% | 71.1% | 24.4% |
| 3 | 26 | 11.5% | 61.5% | 26.9% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 37 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 36 | 13.90% | 1 | 50.00% | 36.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 22 | 8.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 164 | 63.32% | 1 | 50.00% | 164.00 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 259 | 100.00% | 2 | 129.5000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0618 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
evelinashakieva


Louis
Coach
infected