Player Information| Player Profile |
|
theflyestnihilist94 |
|
| Location: Levanger, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:608952530 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 22:11:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,102 | |
| Rank: | 1,620 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 59.0000 (52.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0593 (0.0192*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 184.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.0% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 118 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 45 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
theflyestnihilist94's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 36.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 12 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 21.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 9.62% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 328 | 53 | 1,196 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 22.6 | 328.0 |
| 2 | 12 | 44 | 5,111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 366.7% | 116.2 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 47 | 90.38% | 1 | 100.00% | 47.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 52 | 100.00% | 1 | 52.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0192 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
theflyestnihilist94


Ellis
infected