Player Information| Player Profile |
|
iloveweed |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:886998749 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 29th, 2026 @ 15:51:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:44:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 12,832 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 40.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 671.2000 (671.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0124 (0.0124*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 334.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 6,712 (6,712*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 937 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
iloveweed's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 538 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 482 times | -1446 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 83 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 69 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 26 times | 78 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 18 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 11 times | -55 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 2,417 | 0 | 2,417 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 385 | 0 | 385.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 2,179 | 2 | 1,090 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 236 | 3 | 78.67 | |
| 5 | Bill |
1 times | 16.67% | 1,495 | 5 | 299.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4,501 | 67.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,485 | 22.12% | 45 | 54.22% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 471 | 7.02% | 18 | 21.69% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 69 | 1.03% | 5 | 6.02% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 47 | 0.70% | 7 | 8.43% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 36 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 28 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 0.33% | 1 | 1.20% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.28% | 2 | 2.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 18 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 5 | 6.02% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 158 | 126 | 6,014 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 79.7% | 47.7 | 79.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 508 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 3 | 17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 566.7% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 9.6% | 79.8% | 10.6% | |
| 2 | 15 | 13.3% | 6.7% | 80.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 625 | 9.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 625.00 | 8 | 9.64% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 606 | 9.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 606.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 1,117 | 16.64% | 2 | 20.00% | 558.50 | 10 | 12.05% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 501 | 7.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 501.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 337 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 337.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c8m3_sewers | 331 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 331.00 | 13 | 15.66% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 330 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 330.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 274 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 274.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 442 | 6.59% | 2 | 20.00% | 221.00 | 7 | 8.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c8m1_apartment | 214 | 3.19% | 1 | 10.00% | 214.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 209 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 209.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 208 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 208.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c5m5_bridge | 200 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | c5m1_waterfront | 570 | 8.49% | 3 | 30.00% | 190.00 | 18 | 21.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 188 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 188.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 151 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c8m5_rooftop | 287 | 4.28% | 2 | 20.00% | 143.50 | 4 | 4.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | c1m4_atrium | 14 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | c2m1_highway | 108 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 6,712 | 100.00% | 10 | 671.2000 | 83 | 100.00% | 0.0124 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,621 | 98.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 6,621 | 81 | 97.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
17 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.12% | 2 | 20.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
6 | 0.09% | 8 | 80.00% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.20% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
iloveweed


Nick
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected