Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rushek |
|
| Location: Bern, Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3833703 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 19th, 2026 @ 18:32:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 2,086 | |
| Rank: | 668 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 128.6000 (128.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1337 (0.1337*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 175.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.9% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 643 (643*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 178 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rushek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 433 | 4 | 108.25 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 210 | 1 | 210.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 250 | 38.88% | 29 | 33.72% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 207 | 32.19% | 11 | 12.79% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 127 | 19.75% | 35 | 40.70% | 0.28 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 7.62% | 11 | 12.79% | 0.22 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 392 | 161 | 3,119 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 41.1% | 19.4 | 49.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,325 | 33 | 760 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.5% | 23.0 | 662.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 177 | 71 | 3,830 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.1% | 53.9 | 177.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 22 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 21.6% | 61.9% | 16.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 69 | 15.9% | 68.1% | 15.9% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 26.3% | 63.2% | 10.5% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 88 | 13.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 88.00 | 23 | 26.74% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 231 | 35.93% | 3 | 60.00% | 77.00 | 39 | 45.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 32 | 4.98% | 1 | 20.00% | 32.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 178 | 27.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 9 | 10.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 114 | 17.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 13 | 15.12% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 643 | 100.00% | 5 | 128.6000 | 86 | 100.00% | 0.1337 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rushek

Zoey
Rochelle
infected