Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JustGamer |
|
| Location: Baxter, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:547528153 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 18th, 2026 @ 17:43:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,417 | |
| Rank: | 1,422 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 161.5000 (161.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0960 (0.0960*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.5% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 323 (323*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 165 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JustGamer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 158 | 1 | 158.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 165 | 1 | 165.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 172 | 53.25% | 23 | 74.19% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 22.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 67 | 20.74% | 7 | 22.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.55% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 348 | 384 | 10,874 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 110.3% | 28.3 | 24.9 |
| 2 | 131 | 24 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.3% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 729 | 254 | 7,616 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.8% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 344 | 9.3% | 73.5% | 17.2% |
| 2 | 251 | 19.1% | 59.4% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 24 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 21 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 165 | 51.08% | 1 | 50.00% | 165.00 | 12 | 38.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 137 | 42.41% | 1 | 50.00% | 137.00 | 16 | 51.61% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 323 | 100.00% | 2 | 161.5000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0960 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JustGamer

Zoey
Rochelle
infected