Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nara |
|
| Location: Bayamón, Puerto Rico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:26119406 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 17:58:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,064 | |
| Rank: | 698 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 158.5000 (158.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0647 (0.0647*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 151.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.3% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 634 (634*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 130 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 29 times | -87 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 149 | 0 | 149.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 351 | 3 | 117.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 134 | 1 | 134.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 234 | 36.91% | 12 | 29.27% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 8.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 8.52% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 5.36% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 5.05% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 4.42% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 27 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 27 | 4.26% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 4.10% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 24 | 3.79% | 4 | 9.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 21 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 3.15% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.15 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 2.21% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.07 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 14 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 1.58% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.10 | ||
| 16 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 9 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 2.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 394 | 83 | 2,499 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.1% | 30.1 | 78.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,017 | 97 | 8,565 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.5% | 88.3 | 254.3 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 16 | 345 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 21.6 | 6.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 81 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 68.0 | 81.0 |
| 5 | 30 | 11 | 1,310 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.7% | 119.1 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 174 | 44 | 777 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.3% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 36 | 10 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 34.4 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 96 | 18.8% | 63.5% | 17.7% |
| 2 | 79 | 15.2% | 63.3% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 44 | 31.8% | 40.9% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 12.5% | 56.3% | 31.3% |
| 5 | 11 | 27.3% | 72.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 70.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 90 | 14.20% | 1 | 25.00% | 90.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 50 | 7.89% | 1 | 25.00% | 50.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 46 | 7.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c12m2_traintunnel | 44 | 6.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 87 | 13.72% | 2 | 50.00% | 43.50 | 9 | 21.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 38 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 29 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c12m4_barn | 130 | 20.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 8 | 19.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 120 | 18.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 120.00 | 7 | 17.07% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 634 | 100.00% | 4 | 158.5000 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0647 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nara

Rochelle
Louis
Ellis
infected