Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Hunter |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Hunter | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 03:27:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:59:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1058 (0.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 396 (154*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,744 (1,888*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Hunter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 505 times | 3,030 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 154 times | 3,850 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 3.25% | 11 | 0.58% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 10 | 6.49% | 39 | 2.07% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 4 | 2.60% | 16 | 0.85% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 37 | 24.03% | 189 | 10.01% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 4 | 2.60% | 22 | 1.17% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 7 | 4.55% | 46 | 2.44% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 6 | 3.90% | 39 | 2.07% | 0.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c7m2_barge | 4 | 2.60% | 28 | 1.48% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c8m3_sewers | 3 | 1.95% | 24 | 1.27% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m5_bridge | 3 | 1.95% | 25 | 1.32% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c8m5_rooftop | 3 | 1.95% | 26 | 1.38% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c6m3_port | 11 | 7.14% | 96 | 5.08% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c12m2_traintunnel | 5 | 3.25% | 47 | 2.49% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c5m1_waterfront | 4 | 2.60% | 36 | 1.91% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c14m1_junkyard | 1 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.48% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 6 | 3.90% | 68 | 3.60% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c1m2_streets | 3 | 1.95% | 35 | 1.85% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c2m4_barns | 5 | 3.25% | 64 | 3.39% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c8m2_subway | 4 | 2.60% | 56 | 2.97% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 2.60% | 66 | 3.50% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c5m3_cemetery | 3 | 1.95% | 52 | 2.75% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c12m5_cornfield | 2 | 1.30% | 34 | 1.80% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2 | 1.30% | 31 | 1.64% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 2 | 1.30% | 44 | 2.33% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c11m3_garage | 2 | 1.30% | 39 | 2.07% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 2 | 1.30% | 38 | 2.01% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c10m5_houseboat | 3 | 1.95% | 79 | 4.18% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c9m1_alleys | 1 | 0.65% | 25 | 1.32% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 3 | 1.95% | 90 | 4.77% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c12m3_bridge | 1 | 0.65% | 38 | 2.01% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c9m2_lots | 1 | 0.65% | 31 | 1.64% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c11m4_terminal | 1 | 0.65% | 30 | 1.59% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c11m2_offices | 1 | 0.65% | 54 | 2.86% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 0.65% | 113 | 5.99% | 0.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | c6m2_bedlam | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | c14m2_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 27 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | c10m4_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 22 | 1.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | c13m2_southpinestream | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 0.90% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | c6m1_riverbank | 0 | 0.00% | 27 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | c2m5_concert | 0 | 0.00% | 28 | 1.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 43 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 0.90% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 44 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 23 | 1.22% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 45 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 27 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 46 | c3m4_plantation | 0 | 0.00% | 31 | 1.64% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 118 | 76.62% | 1,675 | 0.0704 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 12 | 7.79% | 103 | 0.1165 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 6 | 3.90% | 4 | 1.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 5 | 3.25% | 35 | 0.1429 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 4 | 2.60% | 17 | 0.2353 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 4 | 2.60% | 16 | 0.2500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 4 | 2.60% | 9 | 0.4444 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 8 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 9 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 0 | 0.00% | 22 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 10 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Rochelle |
14 | 9.09% | 24 | 1.27% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Nick |
12 | 7.79% | 34 | 1.80% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Ellis |
9 | 5.84% | 33 | 1.75% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Louis |
6 | 3.90% | 33 | 1.75% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 3.90% | 13 | 0.69% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | HossDelgado420 |
5 | 3.25% | 297 | 15.73% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Coach |
5 | 3.25% | 35 | 1.85% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Zoey |
5 | 3.25% | 19 | 1.01% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | zeyni97 |
5 | 3.25% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(1)Hunter


Hunter
HossDelgado420
zeyni97