Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ren |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:176325977 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 00:17:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:39:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 152,658 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 169.9753 (850.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0134 (0.0266*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 87.4% (71%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,013 (113*) | |
| Kills: | 75,809 (4,254*) | |
| Deaths: | 446 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8,173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 73 (0*) | |
Ren's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (77) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ren | 2d 02:39:21h | 2026-10-09 00:27:22 | 75,809 | 446 | 169.98 | 1,013 | 0.01 | 0 | 87.4% |
| 2 | VTest | --- | 2026-08-04 13:55:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | (1)Ren | --- | 2026-07-26 12:52:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 113 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 50 times | 150 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 39 times | 39 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 33 times | 99 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 33 times | 99 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 33 times | 33 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 21 times | 63 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 17 times | 51 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 75.00% | 2,385 | 5 | 477.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 1,869 | 0 | 1,869 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,506 | 58.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 329 | 7.73% | 22 | 19.47% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 318 | 7.48% | 33 | 29.20% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 298 | 7.01% | 17 | 15.04% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 243 | 5.71% | 12 | 10.62% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 146 | 3.43% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 127 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 91 | 2.14% | 10 | 8.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 1.27% | 4 | 3.54% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 0.80% | 4 | 3.54% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 0.71% | 5 | 4.42% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 20 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 2 | 1.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.33 | ||
| 19 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 484 | 691 | 18,976 | 0 | 30 | 30.0000 | 142.8% | 27.5 | 16.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,281 | 71 | 5,332 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 5.5% | 75.1 | 91.5 |
| 3 | 219 | 457 | 7,433 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 208.7% | 16.3 | 36.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 89 | 153 | 22,246 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 171.9% | 145.4 | 17.8 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 80 | 62 | 1,564 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 77.5% | 25.2 | 20.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 48 | 161 | 17,463 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 335.4% | 108.5 | 24.0 |
| 7 | 33 | 5 | 471 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.2% | 94.2 | 16.5 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 370 | 13 | 434 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 33.4 | 370.0 |
| 9 | 148 | 85 | 2,299 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.4% | 27.0 | 148.0 | |
| 10 | 45 | 303 | 305,540 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 673.3% | 1,008 | 45.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 625 | 7.4% | 79.5% | 13.1% |
| 2 | 440 | 10.2% | 63.2% | 26.6% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 73 | 0.0% | 97.3% | 2.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 63 | 14.3% | 68.3% | 17.5% |
| 5 | 53 | 26.4% | 54.7% | 18.9% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 2.5% | 82.5% | 15.0% |
| 7 | 38 | 7.9% | 57.9% | 34.2% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 17 | 0.0% | 76.5% | 23.5% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 63 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 673 | 15.82% | 2 | 40.00% | 336.50 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 293 | 6.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 293.00 | 11 | 9.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 233 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 233.00 | 14 | 12.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 198 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 15 | 13.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 191 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 10 | 8.85% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c10m5_houseboat | 1,869 | 43.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,869 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 165 | 3.88% | 1 | 20.00% | 165.00 | 20 | 17.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 150 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 8 | 7.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 140 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 10 | 8.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 279 | 6.56% | 2 | 40.00% | 139.50 | 17 | 15.04% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2,542 | 59.76% | 2 | 1,271 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.0008 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,712 | 40.24% | 3 | 570.6667 | 111 | 98.23% | 0.0648 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,991 | 93.82% | 3 | 60.00% | 1,330 | 104 | 92.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
42 | 0.99% | 1 | 20.00% | 42.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
38 | 0.89% | 1 | 20.00% | 38.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
33 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
33 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
32 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
19 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
15 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
13 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Charger |
8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
8 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ren

Nick
Zoey
infected