Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Arbiter Of Faith |
|
| Location: Columbia, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:521772319 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 04:22:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:10:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 8,127 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 159.3704 (159.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0486 (0.0486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 209 (209*) | |
| Kills: | 4,303 (4,303*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 633 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Arbiter Of Faith's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 197 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 470 times | -1410 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 209 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 75 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 20 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 21 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 22 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
3 times | 14.29% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 14.29% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
3 times | 14.29% | 3,068 | 10 | 306.80 | |
| 4 | Tank |
2 times | 9.52% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
2 times | 9.52% | 421 | 1 | 421.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
2 times | 9.52% | 685 | 4 | 171.25 | |
| 9 | Louis |
1 times | 4.76% | 124 | 0 | 124.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2,531 | 58.82% | 110 | 52.63% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 739 | 17.17% | 25 | 11.96% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 240 | 5.58% | 10 | 4.78% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 235 | 5.46% | 16 | 7.66% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 108 | 2.51% | 3 | 1.44% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 102 | 2.37% | 14 | 6.70% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 102 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 53 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.96% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 45 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 35 | 0.81% | 9 | 4.31% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 0.79% | 6 | 2.87% | 0.18 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.06 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.26% | 11 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 924 | 536 | 17,822 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 58.0% | 33.3 | 35.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,055 | 168 | 17,879 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 15.9% | 106.4 | 105.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 545 | 63 | 1,459 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 11.6% | 23.2 | 90.8 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 98 | 14 | 205 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 14.6 | 49.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 241 | 9 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 23.9 | 241.0 |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 44 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 146 | 113 | 2,116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.4% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 37 | 20 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.1% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 125 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 935 | 38 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 6.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 358 | 15.4% | 66.8% | 17.9% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 153 | 11.8% | 68.6% | 19.6% |
| 3 | 112 | 17.0% | 56.3% | 26.8% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 59 | 10.2% | 84.7% | 5.1% |
| 5 | 36 | 61.1% | 38.9% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 20 | 25.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 8 | Magnum | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 534 | 12.41% | 6 | 22.22% | 89.00 | 30 | 14.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 817 | 18.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 817.00 | 31 | 14.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 621 | 14.43% | 1 | 3.70% | 621.00 | 32 | 15.31% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 180 | 4.18% | 5 | 18.52% | 36.00 | 6 | 2.87% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c3m2_swamp | 337 | 7.83% | 1 | 3.70% | 337.00 | 4 | 1.91% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m1_waterfront | 261 | 6.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 261.00 | 17 | 8.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 133 | 3.09% | 7 | 25.93% | 19.00 | 6 | 2.87% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 1,039 | 24.15% | 7 | 25.93% | 148.43 | 69 | 33.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c3m4_plantation | 126 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 7 | 3.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c8m2_subway | 121 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 6 | 2.87% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c1m2_streets | 102 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | c3m3_shantytown | 10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 2,695 | 62.63% | 6 | 449.1667 | 138 | 66.03% | 0.0512 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,240 | 28.82% | 5 | 248.0000 | 53 | 25.36% | 0.0427 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 244 | 5.67% | 16 | 15.2500 | 12 | 5.74% | 0.0492 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 124 | 2.88% | 0 | 124.0000 | 6 | 2.87% | 0.0484 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,211 | 97.86% | 5 | 18.52% | 842.20 | 206 | 98.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.28% | 3 | 11.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | John Paul Jones |
10 | 0.23% | 6 | 22.22% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 3.70% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | OMEGA RED |
6 | 0.14% | 1 | 3.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | witch |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 11.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ․ |
5 | 0.12% | 3 | 11.11% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Arbiter Of Faith

Jockey
Hunter
Ellis
Tank
Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Coach
Louis
Boomer
infected