Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dexsab27 |
|
| Location: Tegucigalpa, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:620660234 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:50:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN VERSUS !buy |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 1,247 | |
| Rank: | 1,851 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8000 (4.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dexsab27's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
2 times | 20.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
2 times | 20.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 10.00% | 44 | 1 | 44.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 54.17% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 25.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 49 | 30 | 547 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.2% | 18.2 | 24.5 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 97.3 | 19.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 106 | 21 | 1,110 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.8% | 52.9 | 106.0 |
| 4 | 72 | 47 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.3% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 54 | 24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 83.0% | 12.8% | 4.3% | |
| 2 | 26 | 7.7% | 65.4% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 15 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dexsab27


Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
Boomer
infected
chinoringo