Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mesecana |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38727892 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 16th, 2026 @ 21:37:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,306 | |
| Rank: | 1,687 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.8750 (33.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0849 (0.0849*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 320.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 271 (271*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mesecana's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 103 | 38.01% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 82 | 30.26% | 7 | 30.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 55 | 20.30% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 5.17% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 13 | 4.80% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 132 | 32 | 422 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.2% | 13.2 | 66.0 |
| 2 | 269 | 65 | 1,206 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.2% | 18.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 239 | 127 | 4,335 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.1% | 34.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 127 | 23.6% | 48.0% | 28.3% | |
| 2 | 65 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 0.0% | 57.7% | 42.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 271 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 33.88 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 271 | 100.00% | 8 | 33.8750 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0849 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mesecana


Ellis