Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TrooperscoutYT |
|
| Location: The Bronx, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:713067896 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:00:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,140 | |
| Rank: | 651 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 89.4444 (89.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0758 (0.0758*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 198.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.2% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 805 (805*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 181 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TrooperscoutYT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 88 times | -264 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 200 | 5 | 40.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 300 | 3 | 100.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 304 | 1 | 304.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 157 | 19.50% | 11 | 18.03% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 80 | 9.94% | 7 | 11.48% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 74 | 9.19% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 71 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 70 | 8.70% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 65 | 8.07% | 12 | 19.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 62 | 7.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 40 | 4.97% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 4.10% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.15 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.73% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 24 | 2.98% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 21 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 20 | 2.48% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 17 | 2.11% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.12 | ||
| 16 | 1.30 | 14 | 1.74% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.37% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.33 | ||
| 18 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 735 | 35 | 1,425 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.8% | 40.7 | 147.0 |
| 2 | 883 | 291 | 9,511 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.0% | 32.7 | 294.3 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 38 | 1,343 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.9% | 35.3 | 49.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 422 | 13 | 649 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.1% | 49.9 | 211.0 |
| 5 | 602 | 159 | 4,715 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.4% | 29.7 | 301.0 | |
| 6 | 100 | 71 | 1,035 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.0% | 14.6 | 50.0 | |
| 7 | 22 | 7 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 15.7 | 22.0 | |
| 8 | 138 | 3 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 89.7 | 138.0 | |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 410 | 9 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 247 | 91 | 2,989 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 6.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 287 | 30.0% | 49.8% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 155 | 30.3% | 45.2% | 24.5% | |
| 3 | 87 | 35.6% | 40.2% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | 70 | 20.0% | 57.1% | 22.9% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 34 | 5.9% | 73.5% | 20.6% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 8.7% | 52.2% | 39.1% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 75 | 9.32% | 1 | 11.11% | 75.00 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c11m3_garage | 59 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 57 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 57.00 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c11m2_offices | 89 | 11.06% | 2 | 22.22% | 44.50 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 200 | 24.84% | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00 | 23 | 37.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c11m1_greenhouse | 20 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 20 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 181 | 22.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 103 | 12.80% | 1 | 11.11% | 103.00 | 9 | 14.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c6m2_bedlam | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 805 | 100.00% | 9 | 89.4444 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.0758 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
780 | 96.89% | 7 | 77.78% | 111.43 | 57 | 95.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TrooperscoutYT

Rochelle
Nick
Francis
Coach
infected