Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kibō |
|
| Location: Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:398078168 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:45:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:26:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 188 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 5,600 | |
| Rank: | 157 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 170.6250 (170.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0535 (0.0535*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 146 (146*) | |
| Kills: | 2,730 (2,730*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 357 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kibō's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kibō | 0d 02:03:32h | 2026-09-03 05:46:40 | 1,808 | 10 | 180.80 | 102 | 0.06 | 0 | 29.8% |
| 2 | Nozomi | 0d 00:57:22h | 2026-08-26 05:46:24 | 557 | 4 | 139.25 | 35 | 0.06 | 0 | 33.6% |
| 3 | Shine ♡ | 0d 00:26:04h | 2026-08-12 05:13:34 | 365 | 2 | 182.50 | 9 | 0.02 | 0 | 19.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 176 times | -528 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 146 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 72 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 21 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 20 times | 60 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 17 times | 51 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
4 times | 28.57% | 746 | 5 | 149.20 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 14.29% | 674 | 3 | 224.67 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 14.29% | 152 | 0 | 152.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 14.29% | 15 | 1 | 15.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 7.14% | 104 | 1 | 104.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 7.14% | 116 | 1 | 116.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 7.14% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
1 times | 7.14% | 914 | 5 | 182.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 659 | 24.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 314 | 11.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 189 | 6.92% | 6 | 4.11% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 173 | 6.34% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 145 | 5.31% | 5 | 3.42% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 143 | 5.24% | 16 | 10.96% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 142 | 5.20% | 26 | 17.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 134 | 4.91% | 20 | 13.70% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 128 | 4.69% | 4 | 2.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 123 | 4.51% | 7 | 4.79% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 98 | 3.59% | 8 | 5.48% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 82 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 76 | 2.78% | 16 | 10.96% | 0.21 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 45 | 1.65% | 16 | 10.96% | 0.36 | ||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 42 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 39 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 37 | 1.36% | 5 | 3.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.84% | 4 | 2.74% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | 1.30 | 21 | 0.77% | 2 | 1.37% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | 1.20 | 18 | 0.66% | 5 | 3.42% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | ||
| 23 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | ||
| 24 | M60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.17 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.33 | ||
| 30 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 562 | 321 | 6,175 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 57.1% | 19.2 | 24.4 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 391 | 64 | 6,148 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 16.4% | 96.1 | 48.9 |
| 3 | 234 | 134 | 2,337 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 57.3% | 17.4 | 29.3 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,422 | 98 | 2,924 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.9% | 29.8 | 284.4 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 681 | 150 | 14,343 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.0% | 95.6 | 136.2 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,410 | 490 | 10,450 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.8% | 21.3 | 352.5 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 72 | 1,631 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 105.9% | 22.7 | 68.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 252 | 71 | 5,525 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.2% | 77.8 | 252.0 |
| 9 | 410 | 83 | 2,355 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.2% | 28.4 | 410.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 37 | 5,397 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 97.4% | 145.9 | 38.0 | |
| 11 | 1,314 | 521 | 23,110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.6% | 44.4 | 1,314 | |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 179 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 187 | 59 | 1,016 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Magnum | 55 | 4 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 76.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 9 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 88.9% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 460 | 28.9% | 45.4% | 25.7% |
| 2 | 414 | 28.7% | 47.6% | 23.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 290 | 12.4% | 66.2% | 21.4% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 150 | 18.0% | 51.3% | 30.7% |
| 5 | 91 | 24.2% | 60.4% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 74 | 28.4% | 41.9% | 29.7% |
| 7 | 73 | 24.7% | 53.4% | 21.9% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 71 | 1.4% | 38.0% | 60.6% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 70 | 32.9% | 55.7% | 11.4% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% |
| 11 | 57 | 26.3% | 43.9% | 29.8% | |
| 12 | 37 | 0.0% | 91.9% | 8.1% | |
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 99 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 6 | 4.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 73 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 16 | 10.96% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 72 | 2.64% | 1 | 6.25% | 72.00 | 12 | 8.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 66 | 2.42% | 1 | 6.25% | 66.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 190 | 6.96% | 3 | 18.75% | 63.33 | 11 | 7.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c4m4_milltown_b | 56 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 55 | 2.01% | 1 | 6.25% | 55.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c3m2_swamp | 50 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c3m4_plantation | 5 | 0.18% | 1 | 6.25% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 33 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | c8m4_interior | 281 | 10.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 281.00 | 24 | 16.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c8m3_sewers | 209 | 7.66% | 1 | 6.25% | 209.00 | 23 | 15.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c8m5_rooftop | 1,156 | 42.34% | 8 | 50.00% | 144.50 | 24 | 16.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | c2m4_barns | 136 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 13 | 8.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 114 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 108 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 2,034 | 74.51% | 11 | 184.9091 | 105 | 71.92% | 0.0516 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 683 | 25.02% | 5 | 136.6000 | 39 | 26.71% | 0.0571 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 13 | 0.48% | 0 | 13.0000 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.1538 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,619 | 95.93% | 8 | 50.00% | 327.38 | 140 | 95.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
21 | 0.77% | 1 | 6.25% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
20 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
17 | 0.62% | 2 | 12.50% | 8.50 | 2 | 1.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
17 | 0.62% | 1 | 6.25% | 17.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.51% | 1 | 6.25% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
14 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.18% | 1 | 6.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kibō

Louis
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Zoey
Rochelle
Francis
Bill
infected