Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WeskerRedfield0 |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:215673667 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 03:57:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:00:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 153 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 8,170 | |
| Rank: | 101 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 340.3636 (340.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0478 (0.0478*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 179 (179*) | |
| Kills: | 3,744 (3,744*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 400 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WeskerRedfield0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 256 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 179 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 85 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 74 times | -222 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 25.00% | 1,307 | 6 | 217.83 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 25.00% | 1,316 | 3 | 438.67 | |
| 3 | Bill |
2 times | 25.00% | 156 | 1 | 156.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 12.50% | 49 | 0 | 49.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 12.50% | 916 | 1 | 916.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1,403 | 37.47% | 95 | 53.07% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1,017 | 27.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 650 | 17.36% | 30 | 16.76% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 246 | 6.57% | 3 | 1.68% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 232 | 6.20% | 12 | 6.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 54 | 1.44% | 11 | 6.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 51 | 1.36% | 17 | 9.50% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 35 | 0.93% | 4 | 2.23% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 12 | 0.32% | 2 | 1.12% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.21% | 2 | 1.12% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 3,104 | 521 | 61,955 | 5 | 53 | 53.0000 | 16.8% | 118.9 | 58.6 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 47 | 15 | 806 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.9% | 53.7 | 15.7 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 481 | 14 | 383 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.9% | 27.4 | 240.5 |
| 4 | 33 | 36 | 679 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 109.1% | 18.9 | 16.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 3 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 93.7 | 10.0 |
| 6 | 622 | 185 | 2,921 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 15.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 8 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.0% | 38.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 0.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 486 | 15.6% | 73.5% | 10.9% |
| 2 | 151 | 21.9% | 54.3% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 32 | 12.5% | 21.9% | 65.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 91 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 4 | 2.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 139 | 3.71% | 2 | 18.18% | 69.50 | 17 | 9.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 601 | 16.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 601.00 | 23 | 12.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 593 | 15.84% | 1 | 9.09% | 593.00 | 16 | 8.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 161 | 4.30% | 3 | 27.27% | 53.67 | 15 | 8.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 332 | 8.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 332.00 | 12 | 6.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c11m2_offices | 30 | 0.80% | 1 | 9.09% | 30.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 294 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 294.00 | 16 | 8.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c2m5_concert | 270 | 7.21% | 1 | 9.09% | 270.00 | 8 | 4.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 25 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 2.23% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 184 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 11 | 6.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c5m3_cemetery | 179 | 4.78% | 1 | 9.09% | 179.00 | 8 | 4.47% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | c11m1_greenhouse | 175 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 12 | 6.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c3m1_plankcountry | 161 | 4.30% | 1 | 9.09% | 161.00 | 12 | 6.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c5m5_bridge | 139 | 3.71% | 1 | 9.09% | 139.00 | 5 | 2.79% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c5m4_quarter | 138 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 138.00 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c5m2_park | 127 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 4 | 2.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | c2m4_barns | 105 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,744 | 100.00% | 11 | 340.3636 | 179 | 100.00% | 0.0478 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,650 | 97.49% | 3 | 27.27% | 1,217 | 170 | 94.97% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
16 | 0.43% | 2 | 18.18% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
16 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
16 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 6 | 3.35% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.29% | 2 | 18.18% | 5.50 | 2 | 1.12% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
8 | 0.21% | 4 | 36.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
WeskerRedfield0


Rochelle
Nick
Bill
Louis
Coach
infected