Player Information| Player Profile |
|
♥ 美月 |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:434003376 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 05:39:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:03:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
33% |
| Points: | 348,047 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 171.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3758.7273 (3758.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0044 (0.0044*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 78.7% (79%*) | |
| Headshots: | 727 (727*) | |
| Kills: | 165,384 (165,384*) | |
| Deaths: | 44 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17,548 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
♥ 美月's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (39) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ♥ 美月 | 0d 13:12:10h | 2026-08-15 06:28:12 | 139,771 | 42 | 3,328 | 718 | 0.01 | 0 | 79.9% |
| 2 | Moon | 0d 02:51:42h | 2026-08-10 05:55:18 | 25,613 | 2 | 12,807 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Tank | 1,394 times | 4,182 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 811 times | 2,433 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 806 times | 806 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 789 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 773 times | 2,319 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 771 times | 771 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 727 times | 0 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 662 times | 3,310 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 660 times | 1,980 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 632 times | 1,896 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 547 times | 547 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 51 times | 255 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 25 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 14 times | 70 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 90 times | -540 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 55 times | -330 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 44 times | -1100 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
18 times | 23.08% | 49,299 | 18 | 2,739 | |
| 2 | Francis |
18 times | 23.08% | 48,366 | 9 | 5,374 | |
| 3 | Bill |
17 times | 21.79% | 34,891 | 11 | 3,172 | |
| 4 | Louis |
9 times | 11.54% | 7,678 | 1 | 7,678 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
5 times | 6.41% | 3,659 | 0 | 3,659 | |
| 6 | Nick |
5 times | 6.41% | 20,883 | 5 | 4,177 | |
| 7 | Coach |
5 times | 6.41% | 603 | 0 | 603.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.28% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 140,075 | 84.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 19,602 | 11.85% | 668 | 91.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 4,546 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 397 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 158 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 126 | 0.08% | 11 | 1.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 117 | 0.07% | 18 | 2.48% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 115 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 104 | 0.06% | 18 | 2.48% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 17 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.06 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 9 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.25 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 204 | 42 | 5,618 | 7 | 17 | 17.0000 | 20.6% | 133.8 | 12.0 |
| 2 | 74 | 106 | 16,022 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 143.2% | 151.2 | 37.0 | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 12 | 39 | 10,396 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 325.0% | 266.6 | 12.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 5.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 414.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 89 | 96 | 41,027 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 107.9% | 427.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 14 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 5.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 59 | 15.3% | 67.8% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 5.7% | 80.0% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 21 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 44,086 | 26.66% | 6 | 13.64% | 7,348 | 25 | 3.44% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 6,532 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 6,532 | 3 | 0.41% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c12m2_traintunnel | 4,462 | 2.70% | 7 | 15.91% | 637.43 | 19 | 2.61% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 33,920 | 20.51% | 6 | 13.64% | 5,653 | 51 | 7.02% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 9,761 | 5.90% | 2 | 4.55% | 4,881 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c12m3_bridge | 964 | 0.58% | 2 | 4.55% | 482.00 | 22 | 3.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 885 | 0.54% | 2 | 4.55% | 442.50 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 18,618 | 11.26% | 5 | 11.36% | 3,724 | 98 | 13.48% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c9m1_alleys | 349 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 349.00 | 4 | 0.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | c11m3_garage | 3,307 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 3,307 | 31 | 4.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c9m2_lots | 314 | 0.19% | 1 | 2.27% | 314.00 | 27 | 3.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c10m5_houseboat | 13,313 | 8.05% | 5 | 11.36% | 2,663 | 212 | 29.16% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 10,176 | 6.15% | 4 | 9.09% | 2,544 | 198 | 27.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c8m2_subway | 2,423 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 2,423 | 8 | 1.10% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c12m5_cornfield | 5,770 | 3.49% | 3 | 6.82% | 1,923 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c8m5_rooftop | 186 | 0.11% | 1 | 2.27% | 186.00 | 23 | 3.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | c11m5_runway | 10,318 | 6.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 10,318 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 164,535 | 99.49% | 42 | 3,918 | 673 | 92.57% | 0.0041 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 849 | 0.51% | 2 | 424.5000 | 54 | 7.43% | 0.0636 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
159,800 | 96.62% | 6 | 13.64% | 26,633 | 717 | 98.62% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
601 | 0.36% | 3 | 6.82% | 200.33 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Tank |
548 | 0.33% | 5 | 11.36% | 109.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
521 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 521.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
513 | 0.31% | 4 | 9.09% | 128.25 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
506 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 506.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
407 | 0.25% | 1 | 2.27% | 407.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Tank |
380 | 0.23% | 10 | 22.73% | 38.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
270 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 270.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Charger |
239 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 239.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
238 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 238.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Tank |
220 | 0.13% | 5 | 11.36% | 44.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
177 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
169 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 169.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Jockey |
137 | 0.08% | 1 | 2.27% | 137.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(3)Tank |
132 | 0.08% | 3 | 6.82% | 44.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
122 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
103 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(3)Smoker |
68 | 0.04% | 1 | 2.27% | 68.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(4)Tank |
58 | 0.04% | 2 | 4.55% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(5)Tank |
32 | 0.02% | 1 | 2.27% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(1)Spitter |
31 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
26 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | BOT-(2)Charger |
26 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | BOT-(3)Jockey |
13 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BOT-(3)Hunter |
11 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-(6)Tank |
11 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | BOT-(7)Tank |
6 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♥ 美月

Zoey
Francis
Bill
Louis
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
Ellis
infected