Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Witcher |
|
| Location: Cartago, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:138231620 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 02:31:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:53:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 199 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 14,711 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 452.2941 (388.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0542 (0.0541*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 108.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 417 (315*) | |
| Kills: | 7,689 (5,825*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 389 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Witcher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 311 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Witcher | 0d 05:35:48h | 2026-09-01 02:40:36 | 6,032 | 14 | 430.86 | 329 | 0.05 | 0 | 37.2% |
| 2 | d | 0d 00:03:54h | 2026-08-17 04:53:23 | 98 | 1 | 98.00 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 164.6% |
| 3 | W | 0d 01:14:00h | 2026-08-11 03:43:22 | 1,559 | 2 | 779.50 | 84 | 0.05 | 0 | 35.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 546 times | -1638 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 315 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 157 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 35 times | 105 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 35 times | 35 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 32 times | 32 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 32 times | 160 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 30 times | 90 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 30 times | 90 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 27 times | 81 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 26 times | 26 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 11 times | 55 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 7 times | 35 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 18 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 19 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 22 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
6 times | 25.00% | 1,112 | 1 | 1,112 | |
| 2 | Nick |
5 times | 20.83% | 1,062 | 0 | 1,062 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
4 times | 16.67% | 1,875 | 5 | 375.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
4 times | 16.67% | 133 | 2 | 66.50 | |
| 5 | Louis |
2 times | 8.33% | 433 | 2 | 216.50 | |
| 6 | Bill |
2 times | 8.33% | 647 | 4 | 161.75 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.17% | 563 | 1 | 563.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2,089 | 35.86% | 84 | 26.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 1,091 | 18.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 527 | 9.05% | 95 | 30.16% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 489 | 8.39% | 26 | 8.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 277 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 237 | 4.07% | 21 | 6.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 196 | 3.36% | 6 | 1.90% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 142 | 2.44% | 8 | 2.54% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 138 | 2.37% | 9 | 2.86% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 126 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 101 | 1.73% | 8 | 2.54% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 87 | 1.49% | 19 | 6.03% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.29% | 14 | 4.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 74 | 1.27% | 5 | 1.59% | 0.07 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 35 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.52% | 5 | 1.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 0.45% | 7 | 2.22% | 0.27 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 15 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 15 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 13 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.09 | ||
| 23 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.32% | 0.13 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.95% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 1,009 | 106 | 12,063 | 4 | 20 | 20.0000 | 10.5% | 113.8 | 50.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 303 | 75 | 9,220 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 24.8% | 122.9 | 30.3 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 503 | 117 | 10,788 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.3% | 92.2 | 83.8 |
| 4 | 112 | 216 | 7,775 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 192.9% | 36.0 | 18.7 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 275 | 239 | 4,417 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 86.9% | 18.5 | 68.8 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 329 | 42 | 1,453 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.8% | 34.6 | 164.5 |
| 7 | 2,990 | 1,324 | 40,077 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.3% | 30.3 | 1,495 | |
| 8 | 23 | 5 | 404 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 80.8 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 4 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 35.3 | 5.0 |
| 10 | 163 | 93 | 3,206 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 34.5 | 163.0 | |
| 11 | 74 | 22 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 14.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 31 | 4 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 35.3 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 18 | 11 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.1% | 3.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,188 | 20.7% | 59.8% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 236 | 15.7% | 73.7% | 10.6% |
| 3 | 199 | 18.1% | 64.3% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 103 | 15.5% | 65.0% | 19.4% |
| 5 | 85 | 23.5% | 55.3% | 21.2% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 80 | 7.5% | 78.8% | 13.8% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 63 | 3.2% | 76.2% | 20.6% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 20.0% | 72.0% | 8.0% |
| 9 | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 97 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 97.00 | 4 | 1.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 371 | 6.37% | 4 | 26.67% | 92.75 | 8 | 2.54% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 86 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 7 | 2.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 74 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 7 | 2.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 59 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 6 | 1.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 580 | 9.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 580.00 | 20 | 6.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 468 | 8.03% | 1 | 6.67% | 468.00 | 28 | 8.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 413 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 413.00 | 12 | 3.81% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 395 | 6.78% | 1 | 6.67% | 395.00 | 23 | 7.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 148 | 2.54% | 4 | 26.67% | 37.00 | 8 | 2.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c6m2_bedlam | 364 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 364.00 | 34 | 10.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 318 | 5.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 318.00 | 8 | 2.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | c3m1_plankcountry | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.95% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 289 | 4.96% | 1 | 6.67% | 289.00 | 14 | 4.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c8m3_sewers | 251 | 4.31% | 1 | 6.67% | 251.00 | 8 | 2.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 246 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 246.00 | 14 | 4.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c5m5_bridge | 218 | 3.74% | 1 | 6.67% | 218.00 | 17 | 5.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | c4m1_milltown_a | 212 | 3.64% | 1 | 6.67% | 212.00 | 22 | 6.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c8m4_interior | 205 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 26 | 8.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 189 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 6 | 1.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | c4m4_milltown_b | 175 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 175.00 | 8 | 2.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | c3m3_shantytown | 155 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 155.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c7m2_barge | 132 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 16 | 5.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 24 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 129 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 129.00 | 8 | 2.54% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | c7m3_port | 129 | 2.21% | 1 | 6.67% | 129.00 | 2 | 0.63% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | c3m2_swamp | 119 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 6 | 1.90% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 4,371 | 75.04% | 6 | 728.5000 | 223 | 70.79% | 0.0510 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,210 | 20.77% | 5 | 242.0000 | 68 | 21.59% | 0.0562 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 241 | 4.14% | 0 | 241.0000 | 24 | 7.62% | 0.0996 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 3 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.7500 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,624 | 96.55% | 2 | 13.33% | 2,812 | 288 | 91.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
33 | 0.57% | 4 | 26.67% | 8.25 | 8 | 2.54% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
31 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 4 | 1.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
30 | 0.52% | 1 | 6.67% | 30.00 | 6 | 1.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
30 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 0.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
27 | 0.46% | 2 | 13.33% | 13.50 | 5 | 1.59% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
26 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
12 | 0.21% | 1 | 6.67% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | witch |
6 | 0.10% | 1 | 6.67% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Witcher


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Louis
Bill
Zoey
infected