Player Information| Player Profile |
|
John Paul Jones |
|
| Location: Middleburg, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:92187412 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 07:15:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:00:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 32,522 | |
| Rank: | 40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 143.4696 (142.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0358 (0.0360*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 71.9% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 590 (574*) | |
| Kills: | 16,499 (15,926*) | |
| Deaths: | 115 (112*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 629 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
John Paul Jones's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (12) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1001 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | John Paul Jones | 0d 02:19:29h | 2026-09-01 07:31:01 | 2,388 | 40 | 59.70 | 168 | 0.07 | 0 | 48.7% |
| 2 | Pathfinder | 0d 07:40:52h | 2026-08-31 09:34:19 | 14,111 | 75 | 188.15 | 422 | 0.03 | 0 | 76.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 574 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 537 times | -1611 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 271 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 82 times | 246 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 64 times | 192 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 56 times | 56 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 55 times | 165 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 54 times | 162 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 50 times | 50 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 40 times | 200 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 39 times | 39 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | 725 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 23 times | 0 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 18 times | 90 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 16 times | 48 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 18 | Startled the Witch | 10 times | -50 |
| 19 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 20 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 22 | Defibrillated Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 23 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 24 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
| 25 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 51 times | -1275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 38 times | -228 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 36 times | -216 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 24 times | -144 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
21 times | 29.17% | 18 | 40 | 0.45 | |
| 2 | Charger |
10 times | 13.89% | 2 | 12 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Nick |
7 times | 9.72% | 2,069 | 6 | 344.83 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
6 times | 8.33% | 804 | 13 | 61.85 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
5 times | 6.94% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
5 times | 6.94% | 4,748 | 6 | 791.33 | |
| 7 | Coach |
5 times | 6.94% | 5,105 | 10 | 510.50 | |
| 8 | Tank |
3 times | 4.17% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Louis |
3 times | 4.17% | 1,010 | 4 | 252.50 | |
| 10 | Hunter |
3 times | 4.17% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
2 times | 2.78% | 2,161 | 12 | 180.08 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.39% | ||||
| 13 | Jockey |
1 times | 1.39% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 6,832 | 42.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4,117 | 25.85% | 502 | 87.46% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3,427 | 21.52% | 8 | 1.39% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 702 | 4.41% | 12 | 2.09% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 518 | 3.25% | 28 | 4.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 142 | 0.89% | 16 | 2.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 42 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 0.23% | 4 | 0.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 21 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 18 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 6 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 6,936 | 5,617 | 160,680 | 0 | 203 | 203.0000 | 81.0% | 28.6 | 34.2 |
| 2 | Magnum | 92 | 40 | 3,207 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.5% | 80.2 | 30.7 |
| 3 | 119 | 25 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 27 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 20.4 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 9 | 9 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 34 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 485.7% | 1.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 281 | 96 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.2% | 2.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 39 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 418 | 32 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 118 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 4,961 | 13.9% | 71.0% | 15.1% |
| 2 | Magnum | 39 | 17.9% | 66.7% | 15.4% |
| 3 | 23 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 20.0% | 65.0% | 15.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 283 | 1.78% | 3 | 2.68% | 94.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 353 | 2.22% | 4 | 3.57% | 88.25 | 13 | 2.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 648 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 648.00 | 12 | 2.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 453 | 2.84% | 7 | 6.25% | 64.71 | 39 | 6.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 1,064 | 6.68% | 17 | 15.18% | 62.59 | 34 | 5.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 494 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 494.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 827 | 5.19% | 2 | 1.79% | 413.50 | 35 | 6.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 343 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 343.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 329 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 329.00 | 8 | 1.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c5m5_bridge | 388 | 2.44% | 13 | 11.61% | 29.85 | 22 | 3.83% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c8m5_rooftop | 529 | 3.32% | 2 | 1.79% | 264.50 | 19 | 3.31% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c5m2_park | 2,559 | 16.07% | 11 | 9.82% | 232.64 | 118 | 20.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c11m2_offices | 227 | 1.43% | 1 | 0.89% | 227.00 | 9 | 1.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c11m4_terminal | 214 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 214.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c3m1_plankcountry | 804 | 5.05% | 4 | 3.57% | 201.00 | 35 | 6.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c8m2_subway | 582 | 3.65% | 3 | 2.68% | 194.00 | 20 | 3.48% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | c8m3_sewers | 387 | 2.43% | 2 | 1.79% | 193.50 | 10 | 1.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,877 | 11.79% | 10 | 8.93% | 187.70 | 48 | 8.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | c5m4_quarter | 1,667 | 10.47% | 9 | 8.04% | 185.22 | 56 | 9.76% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 353 | 2.22% | 2 | 1.79% | 176.50 | 12 | 2.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | c8m1_apartment | 338 | 2.12% | 2 | 1.79% | 169.00 | 25 | 4.36% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | c8m4_interior | 489 | 3.07% | 3 | 2.68% | 163.00 | 27 | 4.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | c1m4_atrium | 15 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | c2m1_highway | 572 | 3.59% | 4 | 3.57% | 143.00 | 13 | 2.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 25 | c11m1_greenhouse | 122 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | c6m2_bedlam | 6 | 0.04% | 6 | 5.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c6m1_riverbank | 3 | 0.02% | 7 | 6.25% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 11,954 | 75.06% | 24 | 498.0833 | 394 | 68.64% | 0.0330 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,193 | 7.49% | 0 | 1,193 | 37 | 6.45% | 0.0310 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 1,088 | 6.83% | 74 | 14.7027 | 84 | 14.63% | 0.0772 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 846 | 5.31% | 4 | 211.5000 | 17 | 2.96% | 0.0201 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 681 | 4.28% | 10 | 68.1000 | 29 | 5.05% | 0.0426 | ||
| 6 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 164 | 1.03% | 0 | 164.0000 | 13 | 2.26% | 0.0793 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
15,548 | 97.63% | 14 | 12.50% | 1,111 | 569 | 99.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
60 | 0.38% | 2 | 1.79% | 30.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
51 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
46 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.89% | 46.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
45 | 0.28% | 5 | 4.46% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
44 | 0.28% | 2 | 1.79% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
35 | 0.22% | 6 | 5.36% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
16 | 0.10% | 7 | 6.25% | 2.29 | 3 | 0.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
14 | 0.09% | 8 | 7.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kirby358 |
10 | 0.06% | 2 | 1.79% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | olieisdumbb |
7 | 0.04% | 5 | 4.46% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | Arbiter Of Faith |
6 | 0.04% | 10 | 8.93% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Rochelle |
5 | 0.03% | 6 | 5.36% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ChuchMaster |
5 | 0.03% | 5 | 4.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | braulinho21 |
5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
John Paul Jones


Spitter
Charger
Nick
Rochelle
Smoker
Ellis
Coach
Tank
Louis
Hunter
Francis
Zoey
Jockey
infected
kirby358