Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kainleaf |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:530422093 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 03:42:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 205 ms (Latency: 103 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,701 | |
| Rank: | 441 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 341.3333 (341.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1094 (0.1094*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 191.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.0% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 112 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 1,024 (1,024*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 221 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kainleaf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 176 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 112 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 112 times | -336 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 32 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 28.57% | 458 | 0 | 458.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
2 times | 28.57% | 259 | 0 | 259.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 151 | 2 | 75.50 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 14.29% | 137 | 1 | 137.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
1 times | 14.29% | 19 | 0 | 19.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 629 | 61.43% | 93 | 83.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 153 | 14.94% | 10 | 8.93% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 79 | 7.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 34 | 3.32% | 3 | 2.68% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.25% | 2 | 1.79% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 22 | 2.15% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 1.86% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.76% | 2 | 1.79% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 15 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,893 | 2,169 | 83,568 | 6 | 31 | 31.0000 | 36.8% | 38.5 | 190.1 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 92 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 43.0 | 92.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 117 | 35 | 1,145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.9% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,894 | 18.5% | 62.1% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 35 | 17.1% | 54.3% | 28.6% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 86 | 8.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 7 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 77 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 6 | 5.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 148 | 14.45% | 2 | 66.67% | 74.00 | 27 | 24.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 69 | 6.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 6.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 49 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 8 | 7.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 37 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 7 | 6.25% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 298 | 29.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 298.00 | 28 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c4m1_milltown_a | 19 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 137 | 13.38% | 1 | 33.33% | 137.00 | 13 | 11.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c7m2_barge | 103 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 8 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c8m3_sewers | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,004 | 98.05% | 3 | 334.6667 | 111 | 99.11% | 0.1106 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 20 | 1.95% | 0 | 20.0000 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.0500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
985 | 96.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 985.00 | 106 | 96.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.88% | 2 | 66.67% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.82% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kainleaf


Nick
Bill
Rochelle
Louis
Coach
infected