Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Calmansu |
|
| Location: Nuremberg, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:426599154 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 00:04:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:35:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 12,064 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 720.0000 (720.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0457 (0.0457*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 114.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.1% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 263 (263*) | |
| Kills: | 5,760 (5,760*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 505 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Calmansu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 740 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 263 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 214 times | -642 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 203 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 34 times | 102 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 30 times | 30 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 27 times | 81 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 27 times | 81 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 23 times | 23 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 22 times | 22 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 13 times | 39 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
4 times | 44.44% | 3,146 | 4 | 786.50 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 22.22% | 1,800 | 3 | 600.00 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 11.11% | 507 | 1 | 507.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 11.11% | 161 | 0 | 161.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 11.11% | 146 | 0 | 146.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 3,258 | 56.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,977 | 34.32% | 231 | 87.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 195 | 3.39% | 11 | 4.18% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 171 | 2.97% | 12 | 4.56% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 124 | 2.15% | 9 | 3.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13,656 | 8,106 | 184,323 | 22 | 114 | 114.0000 | 59.4% | 22.7 | 119.8 | |
| 2 | 176 | 221 | 3,810 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 125.6% | 17.2 | 25.1 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 8 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 31.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,758 | 22.2% | 58.0% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 207 | 20.3% | 56.5% | 23.2% | |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 79 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 73 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 721 | 12.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 721.00 | 17 | 6.46% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 64 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 6 | 2.28% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 62 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 7 | 2.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 53 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 8 | 3.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | c3m4_plantation | 1,047 | 18.18% | 2 | 25.00% | 523.50 | 45 | 17.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 415 | 7.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 415.00 | 18 | 6.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 398 | 6.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 398.00 | 10 | 3.80% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 781 | 13.56% | 2 | 25.00% | 390.50 | 51 | 19.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c8m4_interior | 279 | 4.84% | 1 | 12.50% | 279.00 | 7 | 2.66% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 250 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 250.00 | 5 | 1.90% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 246 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 246.00 | 8 | 3.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 24 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c1m2_streets | 227 | 3.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 227.00 | 7 | 2.66% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | c1m3_mall | 198 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 22 | 8.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | c8m3_sewers | 197 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 197.00 | 17 | 6.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | c4m1_milltown_a | 163 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 10 | 3.80% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | c8m1_apartment | 124 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 4 | 1.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | c3m3_shantytown | 353 | 6.13% | 3 | 37.50% | 117.67 | 9 | 3.42% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,710 | 64.41% | 5 | 742.0000 | 175 | 66.54% | 0.0472 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,082 | 18.78% | 0 | 1,082 | 25 | 9.51% | 0.0231 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 968 | 16.81% | 3 | 322.6667 | 63 | 23.95% | 0.0651 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,562 | 96.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 5,562 | 237 | 90.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
34 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
33 | 0.57% | 1 | 12.50% | 33.00 | 7 | 2.66% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
28 | 0.49% | 1 | 12.50% | 28.00 | 8 | 3.04% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
26 | 0.45% | 1 | 12.50% | 26.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
22 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
22 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | witch |
13 | 0.23% | 2 | 25.00% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
12 | 0.21% | 2 | 25.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Calmansu


Coach
Nick
Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
infected