Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ByNight61 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:195177611 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 00:58:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:20:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 0 | |
| Rank: | 4,661 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5682 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0942 (0.0465*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 154.6% (158%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 138 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 88 (86*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 8 (8*) | |
ByNight61's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 300 times | -900 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 86 times | 258 |
| 3 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rescued Teammate | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 86 times | -2150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 25.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 25.00% | 22 | 47 | 0.47 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 25.00% | 40 | 20 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 25.00% | 23 | 17 | 1.35 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 26.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 3.00 | 22 | 25.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 16 | 18.60% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 4.65% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 780 | 3,903 | 75,667 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 500.4% | 19.4 | 52.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,599 | 878 | 49,707 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 54.9% | 56.6 | 106.6 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 168 | 836 | 22,991 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 497.6% | 27.5 | 28.0 |
| 4 | 97 | 506 | 8,261 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 521.6% | 16.3 | 19.4 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 203 | 131 | 11,790 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.5% | 90.0 | 101.5 |
| 6 | Magnum | 313 | 102 | 7,259 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.6% | 71.2 | 313.0 |
| 7 | 328 | 108 | 4,251 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.9% | 39.4 | 328.0 | |
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 19 | 8 | 920 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 122 | 88 | 2,682 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.1% | 30.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 142 | 63 | 1,443 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 22.9 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 602 | 331 | 5,698 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.0% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 29 | 22 | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.9% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 10 | 4,015 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 401.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 3,903 | 14.6% | 70.2% | 15.2% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 878 | 18.8% | 70.2% | 11.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 823 | 12.4% | 73.3% | 14.3% |
| 4 | 506 | 15.0% | 68.4% | 16.6% | |
| 5 | 331 | 18.4% | 62.8% | 18.7% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 131 | 13.0% | 70.2% | 16.8% |
| 7 | 108 | 20.4% | 63.9% | 15.7% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 102 | 10.8% | 78.4% | 10.8% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 88 | 14.8% | 71.6% | 13.6% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 63 | 23.8% | 60.3% | 15.9% |
| 11 | 22 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% | |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 4 | 4.65% | 1 | 1.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 6 | 6.98% | 2 | 2.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 5.81% | 2 | 2.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 11 | 12.79% | 5 | 5.81% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 2.33% | 1 | 1.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 2 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c3m4_plantation | 10 | 11.63% | 6 | 6.98% | 1.67 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 5 | 5.81% | 3 | 3.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 22 | 25.58% | 14 | 16.28% | 1.57 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c4m4_milltown_b | 3 | 3.49% | 2 | 2.33% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c5m5_bridge | 1 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 1.16% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c2m3_coaster | 4 | 4.65% | 10 | 11.63% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 2 | 2.33% | 6 | 6.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 3 | 3.49% | 17 | 19.77% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 1.16% | 9 | 10.47% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 86 | 100.00% | 86 | 1.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0465 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BOT-Tank |
36 | 41.86% | 20 | 23.26% | 1.80 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Tank |
22 | 25.58% | 27 | 31.40% | 0.81 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-(2)Tank |
12 | 13.95% | 16 | 18.60% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-(3)Tank |
10 | 11.63% | 15 | 17.44% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(4)Tank |
5 | 5.81% | 5 | 5.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ByNight61


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
BOT-Tank