Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rassaprumpill Naflakuskus |
|
| Location: Reykjavik, Iceland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53542576 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 15:40:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 2,717 | |
| Rank: | 427 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.1111 (109.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0326 (0.0326*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 82.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.2% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 982 (982*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 294 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rassaprumpill Naflakuskus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 66.67% | 842 | 6 | 140.33 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 140 | 3 | 46.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 408 | 41.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 289 | 29.43% | 19 | 59.38% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 241 | 24.54% | 11 | 34.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 33 | 3.36% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,022 | 141 | 10,209 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 13.8% | 72.4 | 78.6 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 40 | 382 | 1,192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 955.0% | 3.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 255 | 25.97% | 3 | 33.33% | 85.00 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 284 | 28.92% | 5 | 55.56% | 56.80 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 36 | 3.67% | 1 | 11.11% | 36.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 294 | 29.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 294.00 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 113 | 11.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 899 | 91.55% | 6 | 149.8333 | 27 | 84.38% | 0.0300 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 83 | 8.45% | 3 | 27.6667 | 5 | 15.63% | 0.0602 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
959 | 97.66% | 3 | 33.33% | 319.67 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rassaprumpill Naflakuskus


Louis
Francis
infected