Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HIYQDFS86531YUG |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:761058020 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Aug. 11th, 2026 @ 17:38:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:46:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
65% |
| Points: | 5,880 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 85.0800 (73.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0221 (0.0199*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.0% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 2,127 (1,460*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 558 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HIYQDFS86531YUG's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 123 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HIYQDFS86531YUG | 0d 00:07:15h | 2026-08-23 04:36:44 | 49 | 0 | 49.00 | 6 | 0.12 | 0 | 103.3% |
| 2 | C ISNT SHARP | 0d 01:12:17h | 2026-08-11 17:44:11 | 1,411 | 20 | 70.55 | 23 | 0.02 | 0 | 48.3% |
| 3 | Mikuu | 0d 00:15:48h | 2026-07-27 18:44:09 | 92 | 5 | 18.40 | 5 | 0.05 | 0 | 38.7% |
| 4 | トワイライト | 0d 00:11:37h | 2026-07-25 18:05:56 | 575 | 0 | 575.00 | 13 | 0.02 | 0 | 26.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revived Teammate | 33 times | 99 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
9 times | 37.50% | 16 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
2 times | 8.33% | 565 | 0 | 565.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 8.33% | ||||
| 5 | Coach |
2 times | 8.33% | 110 | 0 | 110.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.17% | ||||
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 4.17% | 49 | 0 | 49.00 | |
| 9 | Louis |
1 times | 4.17% | 489 | 0 | 489.00 | |
| 10 | Charger |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Bill |
1 times | 4.17% | 231 | 2 | 115.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 889 | 60.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 405 | 27.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 50 | 3.42% | 11 | 37.93% | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 32 | 2.19% | 9 | 31.03% | 0.28 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 25 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.10% | 8 | 27.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 3.45% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 332 | 280 | 35,478 | 6 | 10 | 10.0000 | 84.3% | 126.7 | 33.2 |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 120 | 54 | 13,077 | 6 | 9 | 9.0000 | 45.0% | 242.2 | 13.3 |
| 3 | 24 | 39 | 746 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 162.5% | 19.1 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 20 | 6 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 24.0 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 8 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 800.0% | 29.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 277 | 19.1% | 72.9% | 7.9% |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 45 | 4.4% | 84.4% | 11.1% |
| 3 | 25 | 16.0% | 64.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 91 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 496 | 33.97% | 1 | 5.00% | 496.00 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 49 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 6 | 20.69% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 815 | 55.82% | 5 | 25.00% | 163.00 | 15 | 51.72% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 9 | 0.62% | 14 | 70.00% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,460 | 100.00% | 20 | 73.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0199 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,386 | 94.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,386 | 15 | 68.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HIYQDFS86531YUG


Tank
Zoey
Smoker
Hunter
Coach
Boomer
Spitter
Nick
Louis
Charger
Bill
infected