Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lench |
|
| Location: Azerbaijan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:914688769 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 08:41:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 6,378 | |
| Rank: | 128 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 384.3333 (750.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0108 (0.0133*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 84.4% (98%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 2,306 (1,501*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 699 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lench's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 194 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Spitter | 43 times | 129 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 36 times | 108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 30 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 29 times | 87 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 27 times | 27 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 24 times | 72 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 24 times | 24 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 19 times | 57 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 11 times | 55 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 684 | 1 | 684.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 817 | 1 | 817.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,101 | 73.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 171 | 11.39% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 109 | 7.26% | 12 | 60.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 45 | 3.00% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 44 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 694 | 749 | 85,493 | 0 | 28 | 28.0000 | 107.9% | 114.1 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 383 | 275 | 33,561 | 1 | 18 | 18.0000 | 71.8% | 122.0 | 21.3 |
| 3 | 1 | 35 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3,500% | 7.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 7.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 439 | 5.5% | 74.9% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 121 | 9.1% | 71.1% | 19.8% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 1,501 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 750.50 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,501 | 100.00% | 2 | 750.5000 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0133 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,293 | 86.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 1,293 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
43 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
27 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
19 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
19 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
16 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
13 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
12 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
6 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Tank |
6 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Tank |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lench

Rochelle
Coach
infected